XXIV Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol – Fecha 3

Actualizamos la información de la XXIV Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol.

 

 

  • RESULTADOS

 

CATEGORIA A   
L.V. CRESPO31D.LIBERTAD
U. DEL NORTE40U. ALMAGRO
U. BELGRANO22S. NICOLAS
BARRIO NORTE10URIARTE
X 513B. BELGRANO
G. PALERMO20R. Y FURIOSOS
    
CATEGORIA B   
REAL UNIDO25AT. GUARANY
LA SUPERSTAR34SABALEROS
SP. BARRACAS11V. LOPEZ
VILLA CRESPO00GARUFA
FENIX11LOS INCAS
LANUS20LOS LEONES
    
CATEGORIA C   
CONGRESO00DEP. BOEDO
VILLA DEVOTO20FRANKISTEAM
EL PROVINCIAL11D. CABALLITO
LA UNION30D. AYACUCHO
EL LITORAL31RECOLETA
ALMAFUERTE13P.SAN MARTIN

 

  • POSICIONES

 

CATEGORIA A       
EQUIPOSJGEPGFGEPtos
L.V. CRESPO32101147
B. BELGRANO32101047
G. PALERMO2200306
U. DEL NORTE2110734
DEP. LIBERTAD3111554
U. BELGRANO3111444
U. ALMAGRO3111474
BARRIO NORTE3111474
SAN NICOLAS3111594
LA PORTUGUESA2101423
R. Y FURIOSOS3021572
URIARTE3003150
X 53003280
        
CATEGORIA B       
EQUIPOSJGEPGFGEPtos
FENIX3210737
GARUFA3210207
SP. GUARANY2200916
LA SUPERSTAR3201856
SABALEROS3201546
SP. BARRACAS3120435
LANUS3111464
LOS LEONES3102643
AT. GUARANY2101763
VICENTE LOPEZ3012241
LOS INCAS2011241
VILLA CRESPO3012071
REAL UNIDO30032120
        
CATEGORIA C       
EQUIPOSJGEPGFGEPtos
LA UNION33001129
Pza S. MARTIN3300619
EL LITORAL3210617
VILLA DEVOTO2200306
ALMAFUERTE3201436
EL PROVINCIAL3120945
FRANKISTEAM3111544
DEP. BOEDO2011141
DEP. CABALLITO3012261
DEP. AYACUCHO3012051
CONGRESO3012281
RECOLETA3003160
LAS AGUILAS2002170