Médicos Pediatras del Gran Buenos Aires

LOCALIDADMEDICOCONSULTORIOATIENDE
AVELLANEDAMulet, Susana (Avellaneda)Av. Mitre (Avellaneda) 476 1 ALu-Mi-Vi 17 a 20hs.
AVELLANEDASosa, RubenCastelli 170Lu, Ma, Mi y Vi de 16:30 a 20 hs. Turnos: 16:30 a 20 hs.
BANFIELDLeiva, AdelaGrigera (Banfield) 583Ma, Mi y Vi 16:30 a 17:30 hs
BANFIELDSoler, Eduardo A.Alsina (Banfield) 725Lu, Mi y Vi de 16.30 a 21.30 hs.
BELLA VISTALarcade, Raul MariaSenador Moron (Hurligham) 1828Lu a Vi de 15:30 a 19 hs.
BERNALFernandez Escobar, SoledadCHACABUCO 250Lu DE 14,30 HS A 17,30 HS SÀBADOS DE 9,30 HS A 14 HS.
CASEROSRandazzo, Liliana3 de Febrero 2812 PB 2Mar y Jue de 16 a 20 hs - Vie de 8 a 13 hs.
EZEIZASujovolsky, Sara Vivian (Ezeiza)Mariano Castex 1277 31Ma y Vi de 16 a 20 hs
GUERNICAGrimberg, DomingoEva Perón 1903Lu y Vi de 9 a 12 hs
LAFERRERETorrisi, DanielEsteban Echeverria (Laferrere) 5865Lu y Ju 13:30 a 17:30 hs
LANUS ESTEGrimberg, DomingoEva Peron (Monte Chingolo) 4945Lu, Ma y Mi de 16 a 20 Hs
LANUS OESTEPagani, Viviana2 de Mayo (Lanus O) 2576 PB CLu-Vi de 17 a 21 hs y Ju de 17 a 21 hs
LANUS OESTETrillo, Claudio JoseCastro Barros (Lanus O) 200Lu 15 a 19 hs y Mi a Vi de 16 a 19:30 hs
LOMAS DE ZAMORAFerreyra, ValeriaPellegrini 355Consultar al Tel.
MORONBotzman, LeonardoJorge Luis Borges (Moron) 1553Lu, Ma, Ju de 14:30 a 18:30 hs
OLIVOSFiszman, Daniel NorbertoFray Justo Sarmiento (Olivos) 3184Lu, Ma, Mi y Vi de 17 a 20 Hs.
QUILMESAbrego, SantiagoOlavarría (Quilmes) 79Lu y Ju de 15 a 17:50 hs, Ma de 9:30 a 11:30 hs y 15:30 a 17:30 hs.
RAMOS MEJIABruno, Luis CarlosFrench (Ramos Mejia) 187 5 CLu y Ju de 14-18 hs
RAMOS MEJIAGozza, Ricardo9 de Julio (Ramos Mejia) 78Vi de 8 a 13:30 hs Turnos: Lu a Vi de 8 a 19 hs.
RAMOS MEJIAGozza, Ricardo9 de Julio (Ramos Mejia) 78Vi de 8 a 13:30 hs Turnos: Lu a Vi de 8 a 19 hs.
RAMOS MEJIAOngarato, Sandra Patricia9 de Julio 78Lu de 16 a 19 y Mi de 16:30 a 18:30 hs Turnos: 8 a 19 hs.
RAMOS MEJIARonsino, Sergio Daniel9 de Julio 78Consultar al Tel. 4224-8338
RAMOS MEJIARonsino, Sergio Daniel9 de Julio 78Consultar al Tel. 4224-8338
SAN ISIDROPais, Maria EugeniaFondo de la Legua (San Isidro) 577Ma de 18 a 20 hs. Y Sa de 9 a 13:30 hs.
SAN MARTINSchlaen, Enrique (San Martin)Feliz Ballester 2510Lu a Vi de 15 a 20 hs.
SAN MIGUELBuceta, Roberto HoracioBalbin (San Miguel) 4268Lu y Vi de 17 a 20 Hs
SAN MIGUELGuitin, Graciela1º Junta 1350 PBLu, Mi y Ju de 15 a 18 hs - Turnos Lu a Vi de 15 a 19:30 hs
SAN VICENTEGrimberg, DomingoRuta 210 (Esq. Indio Bares) Km 46.500Lu y Vi de 12 a 14 hs
VALENTIN ALSINAMeana, Maria del CarmenUcrania (Valentin Alsina) 753Lu y Vi de 17 a 21 hs., Ma y Ju de 16.30 a 20:50 hs.
VICTORIAPais, Maria EugeniaAv. Pte. Peron (Victoria) 2621Ma de 14 a 17 hs.
VILLA BOSCHBuceta, Roberto HoracioEl Payador (Villa Bosh) 5160Ma y Ju de 16:30 a 19:30 hs
VILLA DOMINICOJimenez, NelidaAv. Bme. Mitre (V. Dominico) 4205Lu de 11 a 17 hs, Mi de 10 a 16 hs y Vi: 11 a 15 hs
VILLA MADEROLubovitsky, Marcelo DanielPedernera (La Matanza) 1119Lu, Ma y Ju de 15 a 20 hs.